- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- AI Adoption
AI Adoption jobs in United States
Discover AI Adoption roles in United States on LegalJobs.AI and apply today.
5 jobs
MLLegal AI Solutions Lead
McGuireWoods LLP·Charlotte, North Carolina, United States (Hybrid)
McGuireWoods LLP
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States (Hybrid)
1 mo. ago
HAPractice Lead, In-house Transformation
Harvey·San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)
Harvey
San Francisco, California, United States (On-site)
$305–350K Yearly1 mo. ago
HAEnterprise Customer Success Manager
Harvey·New York, New York, United States (On-site)
Harvey
New York, New York, United States (On-site)
$172.5–185K Yearly1 mo. ago
HALegal AI Program Manager
Harbor·United States + 1 more (Remote)
Harbor
United States + 1 more (Remote)
3 wk. ago
INSenior Manager, Legal Technology, Operations & AI Enablement
Instacart·United States (Remote)
Instacart
United States (Remote)
$166–210K Yearly1 day ago